where hypotheses come to die (madman101) wrote,
where hypotheses come to die
madman101

Hillary Clinton - sorry, THIS progressive HATES her, after much considerate thought



I tuned into WCPT this evening, where I usually hear NORMAN GOLDMAN, (national). Instead, the show was being hosted by a local WCPT guy, Wayne Gresken, or some such name. It was a disgusting, 3ends-before-means celebration of Hillary Clinton as the next president of the USA, (but not ME-S-A). I have never been so infuriated, other than by relatives. I was yelling throughout the house. "We want the best person to lead this nation - and THAT is Hillary Clinton - BAR NONE!" WHAT THE HOLY FUCK?! OMG - you have no idea how much this infuriates me. Immediately, they went into calls about how the RiGHT WING hates Hillary, and how the RIGHT WING must be stopped. This is disgusting. It is completely disgusting.

Caller: "Well, Bill Clinton brought in NAFTA, etc."

"I'm so glad you brought that up. I think Hillary is her own person!"

SO ARE MILLIONS OF OTHER PEOPLE, WHO ARE NOT MARRIED TO BILL CLINTON.

Like Elizabeth Warren - who has probably been warned that she will be killed if she runs.

And we see Hillary pretending to start off with a "humble' campaign, after lying for years and telling us that she probably won't run. Yes - I definitely want a liar in the presidency, who can't come clean about who she is, even though she has plenty of campaign money waiting and never needed to lie in the first place.

I would like someone more like... eh... how about Rahm Emmanuel for president, hmmm?! He has called progressives, "FUCKING RETARDS," for some completely bizarre reason, and he knows Barack Obama and yet he is his own person! And he will fight the right wing, which doesn't exist in Chicago - LUCKY FOR HIM - and he will send dead fish and severed heads to people who disagree with him - including Rod Blagojevich... And he will raise money by closing schools and firing teachers and raiding pensions and setting up bank accounts to be raided and selling our utilities to Spain - AMERICAN PEOPLE WAKE THE FUCK UP!!!!!!

I am sooooooo sooooooooo fucking tired of these Northern Illinois BULLCRAPPERS I don't know what to do anymore!!!!!

"But DON'T you WANT a WOMAN in the presiDenCY?!?!?!?!? FINALLY!???"

OMG - I am going to jump off a ledge if this crap keeps going on.

GET HER OUT OF HERE! GET HERE THE FUCK OUT OF HERE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Bush. Clinton. Bush. Clinton. Don't you even see ANYTHING FUCKING WRONG WITH THIS????

The Bush family is as NWO CIA as you can get. As contrary to our interests as you can get. How did the Clintons get into power without the consent of the Bush's????????

Most people HAVE NO FUCKING IDEA WHAT IS GOING ON. THEY ARE ALL FUCKING INSANE LETTING THIS CRAP CONTINUE!

DON'T MAKE ME VOMIT. SERIOUSLY!
Tags: clinton - hillary clinton (& see preside
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment